FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Bookcase 14445156
nr 1444 5156
BOOKCASE
mahogany. Length: 103 cm. Width: 38 cm, height: 204 cm, wear, damages.
mahogny. Bredd: 103 cm. Djup: 38 cm. Höjd: 204 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
800
SEK 900
Monday January 24 2022
at 18:03:09
400 kr
350 kr
400 kr (Robot)
450 kr
600 kr
700 kr (Robot)
800 kr
BOOKCASE
Condition: slitage, skador
nr 1444 5156
BOOKCASE
Condition: slitage, skador
| Estimate: | 800 |
| Sold: | SEK 900 |
Monday January 24 2022 |